KSM BOFOR Viganj - PSD PELISKA JEDRA Orebic
VIGANJ OPEN 2007
22. - 27.07.2007.
SLALOM Class Series Summary
Pl Sail # Skipper From 1 2 3 4 5 Total
1 CRO96 Ante BERLENGI PSD ZENTA Split (2) 0,7 2 (5) 2 4,7
2 SLO5 Stojan VIDAKOVIC BD SIDRO Maribor (4) (15) 4 2 0,7 6,7
3 CRO5 Vladan DESNICA KJD ZAGREB Zagreb (13) 3 0,7 (10) 3 6,7
4 CRO7 Oliver BILJMAN NK KENWOOD Zagreb (16) 2 5 3 (15) 10
5 CRO54 Ivan BELAMARIC KJD JADRIJA Sibenik 0,7 6 (15) (17) 4 10,7
6 CRO78 Dalen GEROMELLA JK VEGA Pula 6 5 (36\DSQ) 0,7 (14) 11,7
7 HUN90 Gabor KOSZTI GRADUS 3 4 6 (7) (15) 13
8 CRO27 Janko KAPELI KJD JADRIJA Sibenik 5 (12) 3 (7\RDG) 6 14
9 CRO107 Dusko BASTIANCIC DSNM VOLOSKO Volosko 7 (9) (8) 6 7 20
10 SLO11 Saso JANCIGAJ DSNM Volosko (36\DNF) (20) 7 9 5 21
11 CRO133 Marko SEKULIC KJD ZAGREB Zagreb (15) 11 11 4 (18) 26
12 CRO2 Luka MRATOVIC JK MORNAR Split 8 (18) 10 (19) 9 27
13 CRO10 Vido JERAMAZ KJD JADRIJA Sibenik 12 (16) 9 8 (17) 29
14 HUN5 A'Kos MOLUAIR GRADUZ 11 7 (19) (25) 11 29
15 SLO69 Malej MATEVZ KJD BUM Koper (14) 14 (18) 11 8 33
16 HUN61 Oliver GLOFAK TNT 9 8 (36\DNF) (20) 19 36
17 SLO911 Ales ZAKELJ SYLE TEAM Ljubljana (36\DNF) (29) 15 13 10 38
18 CRO175 Ljudevit KRPAN DSNM VOLOSKO Volosko (36\DNF) (17) 13 14 12 39
19 CRO25 Hrvoje CIPCIC-BRAGADIN KJD ZAGREB Zagreb 17 10 13\RDG (24) (24) 40
20 CRO983 Ivan OREB JK BURA Makarska (36\DNF) 13 (28) 15 13 41
21 CZE177 Lukas NEUMANN YC RODOP Praha 10 (21) 12 (23) 21 43
22 SLO79 Saso De Gleria STYLE TEAM Ljubljana 19 (22) 17 12 (20) 48
23 CZE21 Michal DIVIS TJ RAPID Drno 18 19 22 (26) (36\DNF) 59
24 SVK152 Vanda MANKOVA YC SLOVAN Bratislava 23 (26) 23 16 (36\DNF) 62
25 CRO152 Igor RUPNIK DSNM VOLOSKO Volosko (36\DNF) (25) 21 22 23 66
26 AUS1 Tibor FERENCZY STORMRIDERS NSW 21 (24) 24 (27) 22 67
27 CRO72 Marko PETKOVIC KJD JADRIJA SIbenik (36\DNF) (27) 20 21 26 67
28 HUN71 Lorand UTASSY ORFUI SZORF KLUB 24 28 26 (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 78
29 CZE33 Jakub ROTT SK POSIDON Plzen 25 30 25 (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 80
30 CZE3 Honzik ROTT JK PLZEN Plzen 26 23 (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 36\DNF 85
31 CRO191 Milan PERKOVIC DSNM VOLOSKO Volosko (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 27 36\DNF 25 88
32 SLO333 Mitja Kvacic   20 (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 36\DNF 36\DNF 92
33 SVK35 Roman MALIK FUNBOARD CLUB NITRA Nitra 22 (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 36\DNF 36\DNF 94
34 SVK136 Kvetoslav PRIBYL SLOVAK SAILING UNION (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 36\DNF 36\DNF 36\DNF 108T
35 SCG0 Zivotin JOVANOVIC JK POBEDA Beograd (36\DNF) (36\DNF) 36\DNF 36\DNF 36\DNF 108T

R.C.Chair: Drazen Zdelarec
Jury Chair: Denis Vukas
Scorekeeper: Daniel Frankovic
29 srp, '07, 20:54
St. Pete Scorer